Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WORDSWORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,000
+137.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6JH
← Back to All Properties