Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+153.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties