Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+4.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+39.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+44.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties