Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, ROTHERHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,750
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,750
+24.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+14.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4FH
← Back to All Properties