Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6SL
← Back to All Properties