23, BAHRAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£191,000+9.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+125.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+18.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1