20, PARK ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,260,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,260,000+123.0%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000+66.2%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1