Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CLIFTON COURT, 297, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+69.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HN
← Back to All Properties