Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,995
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£116,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,995
+79.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+155.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties