Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BARNSFOLD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+5.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+122.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3FU
← Back to All Properties