38, BULLS HEAD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1FR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+258.8%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+63.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1