Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+72.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+154.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 11 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7RD
← Back to All Properties