Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-17.3%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PG
← Back to All Properties