Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINGSLEY, GUILDFORD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,000
+38.8%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1UH
← Back to All Properties