Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, JESSOPS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+57.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+138.1%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4BW
← Back to All Properties