Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+125.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+43.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JN
← Back to All Properties