Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
-5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HL
← Back to All Properties