Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66A, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties