Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties