FLAT 1, 52, RUSSELL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£141,000+127.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+11.7%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+35.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1