Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, VICTORIA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+68.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,995
+66.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+51.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9DP
← Back to All Properties