Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
-12.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties