Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD SALT HOUSE, 5A, BUXTON ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1DA
← Back to All Properties