37, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+250.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+22.1%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1