Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CHESTNUT AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£10,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-11.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,200
+41.1%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0DE
← Back to All Properties