Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+85.7%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties