Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QN
← Back to All Properties