Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BAYTREE COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 22 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3EU
← Back to All Properties