5, NEW STREET, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+39.4%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+183.3%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1