Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+133.8%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2NG
← Back to All Properties