Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARCOURT ROAD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,500
+43.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties