Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, TUDOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-11.5%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-31.6%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0QG
← Back to All Properties