Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+50.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+15.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+162.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties