Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLANDS, WITHAM, MALDON, ESSEX
CM8 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+74.0%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000
+3.7%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+76.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3NF
← Back to All Properties