Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CASTLE VIEW, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£120,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+232.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5QL
← Back to All Properties