Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLIN HURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-13.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+213.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HX
← Back to All Properties