Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORA PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+256.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3JE
← Back to All Properties