Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LAUND NOOK, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+23.2%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 10 August 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1GY
← Back to All Properties