Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ORTON AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 15 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JL
← Back to All Properties