Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HERBERT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+41.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+12.5%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+189.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0AS
← Back to All Properties