Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAPLE LANE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£87,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+18.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£469,995
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7FS
← Back to All Properties