Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+16.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+96.5%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties