Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties