Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FLEET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+45.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+24.9%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6JE
← Back to All Properties