Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMHAM CROFT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-14.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+2.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,150
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8BE
← Back to All Properties