Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BUNYAN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+575.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+575.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8HL
← Back to All Properties