Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+31.4%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties