Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, BRADSHAW MEADOWS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4ND
← Back to All Properties