Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DERWENT CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2FQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,050
+2.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,950
-13.5%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
-£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,250
+75.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+92.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
-11.0%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2FQ
← Back to All Properties