Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, OSBORNE HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£101,867 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,867 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,133
-23.2%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,867 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+75.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2DA
← Back to All Properties